HOME EVENTS PURCHASE TICKETS FIGHT POSTERS FIGHTERS CHAMPIONS HALL OF FAME PHOTOS VIDEOS SPONSORS SHOP CONTACT US

Fights / Opponents / Bouts / Match Ups
On each Storm Damage Event

   

SD10 - Saturday 30th September 2017
(Duration: Approx 2h:20m)
(Download Size: Approx 1.10gb)
(DVD Size: Approx 6.44gb)

Fight 1
Greg Wiltshire VS Storm Oshyer
(MASA EC Welterweight Championship Title Fight)

Fight 2
David Nicholson VS Conor Monaghan

Fight 3
Martin Casey VS Jared Biermann

Fight 4
Rikk Bennett VS Hayden Harbutt

Fight 5
Mathhew Pichler VS Billy McNabb

Fight 6
Amber Thompson VS Danielle Curtis

Fight 7
Steven Lane VS Adam Belcher

Fight 8
David Adamthwaite VS Jarrod Farlow

Fight 9
Wayne Cummins VS Adam Assuncao

Fight 10
Jamie Carl VS Jon Leven
(Welterweight Championship Title Fight)

SD9 - Saturday 6th August 2016
(Duration: Approx 2h:01m)
(Download Size: Approx 0.97gb)
(DVD Size: Approx 6.60gb)

Fight 1
Kevin Aurisch VS Rod Harris

Fight 2
Eddie Alba VS Nathan Walters

Fight 3
Alessia Espinosa-Vallve VS Melissa Zeman

Fight 4
Damien Shanahan VS Ryan Green

Fight 5
Dean Maxwell VS Jeremy Layton

Fight 6
Ben Mason VS Luke Apps
(Flyweight Championship Title Fight)

Fight 7
Jarrett Wilbraham VS Luke Standing
(Bantamweight Championship Title Fight)

Fight 8
Raymart Quintana VS Luke Pung
(Lightweight Championship Title Fight)

Fight 9
David Morley VS Ugur Kocak
(Light Heavyweight Championship Title Fight)

SD8 - Saturday 26th March 2016
(Duration: Approx 3h:38m)
(Download Size: Approx 1.72gb)
(DVD Size: Approx 6.13gb)

Fight 1 (ELIMINATOR)
Jarrett Wilbraham VS Luke Apps

Fight 2 (ELIMINATOR)
VS Luke Standing

Fight 3
Luke Harvison VS Jarrod Farlow

Fight 4
Kristian Garlick VS Ryan Gillett

Fight 5
Stanley Carmichael VS Dean Maxwell

Fight 6
Blake Wilbraham VS Ryan Green

Fight 7
Jordan Goode VS Joel Downey-Cave

Fight 8
David Adamthwaite VS Isaac Dean

Fight 9
Joe Pollock VS Trent Girdham

Fight 10
Todd Burgess VS Jamie Carl

Fight 11
Dave Fowler VS Saeid Fatahifar

Fight 12
Richard Kemp VS Simon Arentz
(Featherweight Championship Title Fight)

Fight 13 (ELIMINATOR)
Final VS Final
(Bantamweight Championship Tttle Fight)

SD7 - Saturday 29th August 2015
(Duration: Approx 2h:36m)
(Download Size: Approx 1.22gb)
(DVD Size: Approx 7.85gb)

Fight 1
Blair Dennett VS Greg Wiltshire

Fight 2
VS Jarrod Farlow

Fight 3
Jake Parkes VS Ben Metcalf

Fight 4
David Adamwaite VS Jamie Carl

Fight 5
Joe Pollock VS Ryan Green

Fight 6
Leo Diaz VS Kevin Manderson

Fight 7
Chad Price VS Jon Leven
(Welterweight Championship Title Fght)

Fight 8
Benjamin Sosoli VS Andrew Machin
(Heavyweight Championship Title Fight)

Fight 9
Michael Spencer VS Ugur Kocak
(Light Heavyweight Championship Fight)

SD6 - Saturday 21st March 2015
(Duration: Approx 2h:15m)
(Download Size: Approx 1.06gb)
(DVD Size: Approx 7.11gb)

Fight 1 (ELIMINATOR)
Kane Toby VS Sean Godkin

Fight 2
Jake Parkes VS Allan Highfield

Fight 3 (ELIMINATOR)
Shane Mitchell VS Jack Brunswick

Fight 4
Adam Belcher VS Ryan Green

Fight 5
Tiger Butt VS Jamie Carl

Fight 6
James Liakimatagi VS Damien Norman

Fight 7
Luke Apps VS Steve McKinnon

Fight 8
Joe Pollock VS Paul Franchi

Fight 9
Josh Tummers VS Jordan Dimeski

Fight 10
David Morley VS Michael Spencer

Fight 11
Dave Fowler VS Josh Lagudah
Fight 12

Maxine O'Neil VS Maddison Skinner
(Women's Strawweight Championship Title Fight)

Fight 13
Simon Arentz VS Peter Cross
(Featherweight Championship Title Fight)

Fight 14 (ELIMINATOR)
Final VS Final
(Middleweight Championship Title Fight)

SD5 - Saturday 30th August 2014
(Duration: Approx 2h:36m)
(Download Size: Approx 1.70gb)
(DVD Size: Approx 7.06gb)

Fight 1
Daniel Holly VS Paul Franchi

Fight 2
Ben Koubaridis VS Jon Schwartz

Fight 3
Allan Highfield  VS Ryan Green

Fight 4
Jo Van Duin VS George Martin

Fight 5
David Morley VS Damien Norman

Fight 6
Benjamin Sosoli VS Mathew Wade

Fight 7
Luke Pung VS Amarbir Singh
(Lightweight Championship Title Fight)

Fight 8
Jon Leven VS Paul Franchi
(Welterweight Championship Title Fight)

Fight 9
Arlene Blencowe VS Faith Van Duin

SD4 - Saturday 22nd March 2014
(Duration: Approx 2h:26m)
(Download Size: Approx 1.15gb)
(DVD Size: Approx 7.64gb)

Fight 1 (ELIMINATOR)
Steve Reeks VS Richard Kemp-Hay

Fight 2
Kane Toby VS Jaocb Hatton

Fight 3 (ELIMINATOR)
Luke Apps VS Peter Cross

Fight 4
Hayden Keenan VS Chris Goldrick

Fight 5
Dimitar Dimitrovski VS Amarbir Singh

Fight 6
Richard Moon VS Ofa Misa

Fight 7
Ginny Connors VS Rachel Head

Fight 8
Troy Toby VS Dave Fowler

Fight 9
Chad Price VS Leo Diaz

Fight 10 (ELIMINATOR)
Final VS Final
(Featherweight Championship Title Fight))

SD3 - Saturday 31st August 2013
(Duration: Approx 3h:44m)
(Download Size: Approx 1.76gb)
(DVD Size: Approx 7.91gb)

Fight 1 (ELIMINATOR)
Ginny Connors VS Belinda Sedgwick
Quater Final VS Quater Final

Fight 2
Chad Price VS Mathew Darke

Fight 3 (ELIMINATOR)
Kate Da Silva VS Arlene Blencowe
Quater Final VS Quater Final

Fight 4
Bao Ho VS Peter Cross

Fight 5 (ELIMINATOR)
Faith Van Duin VS Michelle Peruzzi
Quater Final VS Quater Final

Fight 6
Richard Kemp VS Adam Corbett

Fight 7 (ELIMINATOR)
Semi Final VS Maryanne Mullahy

Fight 8
Jesse Mauger VS David Morley

Fight 9 (ELIMINATOR)
Semi Final VS Semi Final

Fight 10
Lee Chesterfield VS Robert Stanford

Fight 11 (ELIMINATOR)
Semi Final VS Semi Final

Fight 12
Theo Christakos VS David Fowler

Fight 13
Kevin Ryan VS Leo Diaz

Fight 14
Andrew Machin VS Brandon Sosoli
(Heavyweight Championship Title Fight)

Fight 15 (ELIMINATOR)
Final VS Final
(Featherweight Championship Title Fight)

SD2 - Saturday 2nd February 2013
(Duration: Approx 2h:27m)
(Download Size: Approx 1.15gb)
(DVD Size: Approx 7.36gb)

Fight 1 (ELIMINATOR)
Mathew Wade VS Andrew Machin

Fight 2
Renee Jones VS Michelle Peruzzi

Fight 3 (ELIMINATOR)
James Lane VS Brandon Sosoli

Fight 4
Nathan Banks VS Nick Shilling

Fight 5
Zak Webber VS Julian Anczewski

Fight 6
Benjamin Sosoli VS Ugur Kocak

Fight 7
Ben Sadler VS Dave Fowler

Fight 8
Beau Jay-Peltier VS Liam Slatter

Fight 9
Sean Pretty VS Jesse Mauger

Fight 10
Leo Diaz VS Rod Harris

Fight 11
Kevin Ryan VS Sean Godkin

Fight 12 (ELIMINATOR)
Final VS Final
(Heavyweight Championship Title Fight)
SD1 - Saturday 25th August 2012
(Duration: Approx 4h:31m)
(Download Size: Approx 2.13gb)
(DVD Size: Approx 9.36gb)

Fight 1 (ELIMINATOR)
Ali Kocak VS Peter Cross

Fight 2
Mick Bakavgas VS Chiefy Waihape

Fight 3
Eddie Alba VS Harley Druem

Fight 4 (ELIMINATOR)
Leo Diaz VS Craig Martin

Fight 5 (ELIMINATOR)
Greg Wiltshire VS Sean Godkin

Fight 6
Dave Fowler VS Tuure Immonen

Fight 7
Rebecca Steward VS Michelle Peruzzi

Fight 8
Jordon Lowe VS Glen Johnson

Fight 9
Jacob Hatton VS Kane Toby

Fight 10
Hugo Miller VS Simon Tippett

Fight 11
Brandon Sosoli VS Andrew Machin

Fight 12
Blair Dennett VS Richard Kemp

Fight 13
Stephen Reeks VS Anthony Brancatisano

Fight 14 (ELIMINATOR)
Final VS Final
(Welterweight Championship Title Fight)

 

HOME EVENTS PURCHASE TICKETS FIGHT POSTERS FIGHTERS CHAMPIONS HALL OF FAME PHOTOS VIDEOS SPONSORS SHOP CONTACT US